Das Archiv des FOL-Pokals
Freitag, 29. März 2024
Hauptseite
News
Live-Spieltage
1. Liga
Spieltage
Vereine
Statistik
Archiv
2. Liga
Spieltage
Vereine
Statistik
Archiv
3. Liga
Spieltage
Vereine
Statistik
Archiv
4. Liga
Spieltage
Vereine
Statistik
Archiv
FOL-Pokal
Spieltage
Archiv
Testspiele
Spielersuche
Transferliste
Pinboard
Vorverträge
Transferhistorie
Teilnehmer
Regeln
Umfragen
Forum
Links
Impressum
Einloggen
Saison #0:
Saison #1:
Saison #2:
Saison #3:
Saison #4:
Saison #5:
Saison #6:
Spieltage
Saison #7:
Spieltage
Saison #8:
Spieltage
Saison #9:
Spieltage
Saison #10:
Spieltage
Saison #11:
Spieltage
Saison #12:
Spieltage
Saison #13:
Spieltage
Saison #14:
Spieltage
Saison #15:
Spieltage
Saison #16:
Spieltage
Saison #17:
Spieltage
Saison #18:
Spieltage
Saison #19:
Spieltage
Saison #20:
Spieltage
1. Runde (Mittwoch, 04.07.2001)
Äppelwoi Sachsenhausen
-
Union Blau-Gold Ehrenfeld
0:7
FC Masterpower 01
-
Vienna Rangers
1:2
Ötlinger Kickers
-
Limbo Soccer
0:4
FC Greenthumb SV
-
Hannover Wheelers
0:4
Young Boys Welschland
-
Prime Pussy Pimps
0:1
FC Kevfamily
-
Vallykicker
1:3 n.V.
Leipziger Löwen
-
VfL Schafhof
1:2
Lokomotive List
-
FC Brig
3:1
Supaschotte
-
FC Real Respiro
2:1
FC Blumi
-
Käggerlags Mühlheim
4:0
Freilose:
1. FC Bärstadt
Blues Brothers
Cosmopolitt
Die Uschis 97
ESV Kicker 08
FC Babenhausen
FC Lübeck
FC Nathan
Friesenpower 99
Goa SC
Killerhasen 98
Rangers Dasselsbruch
Sky Valley Cactuses
South Metropolitan Falcons
SSV Catenaccio 05
SV Merseburg 99
The Dragons
TSV 1860 Knickebein
Uphills 95
Werner Wanderers
Westend United
Zum Live-Spieltag
2. Runde (Mittwoch, 01.08.2001)
South Metropolitan Falcons
-
Blues Brothers
0:4
Cosmopolitt
-
ESV Kicker 08
0:2
SV Totonia Grossen-Taft
-
Killerhasen 98
0:5
Vallykicker
-
Goa SC
2:1
Sky Valley Cactuses
-
Friesenpower 99
3:0
Lokomotive List
-
FC Blumi
2:4
Westend United
-
Union Blau-Gold Ehrenfeld
5:0
Supaschotte
-
1. FC Bärstadt
5:0
SV Merseburg 99
-
Uphills 95
0:3
Die Uschis 97
-
Prime Pussy Pimps
2:1 n.V.
FC Nathan
-
Limbo Soccer
0:5
Hannover Wheelers
-
Vienna Rangers
7:0
VfL Schafhof
-
The Dragons
4:3
SSV Catenaccio 05
-
Rangers Dasselsbruch
0:1
FC Babenhausen
-
Werner Wanderers
1:2
TSV 1860 Knickebein
-
FC Lübeck
3:2
Zum Live-Spieltag
Achtelfinale (Mittwoch, 29.08.2001)
Limbo Soccer
-
Rangers Dasselsbruch
2:1
Supaschotte
-
Werner Wanderers
0:1
Hannover Wheelers
-
ESV Kicker 08
2:1
Westend United
-
TSV 1860 Knickebein
5:3
Vallykicker
-
FC Blumi
3:0
Killerhasen 98
-
Sky Valley Cactuses
2:1
Uphills 95
-
Die Uschis 97
1:2 n.V.
Blues Brothers
-
VfL Schafhof
5:6 n.E.
Zum Live-Spieltag
Viertelfinale (Mittwoch, 26.09.2001)
VfL Schafhof
-
Limbo Soccer
8:0
Werner Wanderers
-
Hannover Wheelers
2:0
Die Uschis 97
-
Vallykicker
2:3
Westend United
-
Killerhasen 98
0:1
Zum Live-Spieltag
Halbfinale (Mittwoch, 24.10.2001)
Killerhasen 98
-
Werner Wanderers
1:2 n.V.
VfL Schafhof
-
Vallykicker
3:4 n.V.
Zum Live-Spieltag
Finale (Mittwoch, 21.11.2001)
Vallykicker
-
Werner Wanderers
5:0
Zum Live-Spieltag